DIESBACH-SOULTRAIT, Vérène de

Six siècles de littérature française. XVe - XVIe - XVIIe - XVIIe - XVIIIe siècle. Bibliothèque Jean Bonna
Genève / Paris
Librairie Droz
2007-2018
€90 - €160

6 vol. in-4°, ill. en coul. Reliure en toile. Joint : Christie's Sale Catalogue. Important Books and Manuscripts from the Library of Jean A. Bonna. 2015. Soft cover (together: 7 vol.)